Skip to main content
バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜

バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜

Takayuki Nagai

4.3(51)
SportsPaidIn-App PurchasesPartial dataScraped Jun 30, 2026
Lowest
Egypt · $1.84
Savings
8% vs United States
Freshness
14 of 52 regions checked recently · 9 hours ago
Buy from Egypt

Developer pricing intelligence

Compare this app against competitors by country, IAP plan, and regional price spread.

Plan:
RegionOriginal PriceUSD
🇪🇬
Egypt
Africa
E£99.99
14% VAT included
$1.84
🇳🇬
Nigeria
Africa
₦2,500.00
8% VAT included
$1.88
🇺🇸
United States
North America
$1.99
State sales tax not included in App Store prices
$1.99
🇹🇷
Turkey
Europe
₺99.99
20% VAT included
$2.02
🇯🇵
Japan
Asia
¥390
10% Consumption Tax included
$2.46
🇮🇩
Rp49,000
11% VAT included
$2.72
🇶🇦
Qatar
Asia
ر.ق9.99
No VAT on digital services
$2.74
🇹🇼
Taiwan
Asia
NT$90
5% VAT included
$2.76
🇭🇰
HK$22.00
No VAT/GST on digital services
$2.80
🇳🇿
NZ$4.99
15% GST included
$2.83
Showing 10 of 52 regions42 more collapsed

バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 prices by country

バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 is a paid app, and Apple lets its price differ for each App Store region. Below is how it compares across up to 52 regions. Prices were last checked on October 21, 2026 and are converted to US dollars at current exchange rates.

バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 download

The download costs USD 1.99 in the United States. It is cheapest in Egypt at EGP 99.99 (about $1.84), 68% less than in Colombia, the most expensive region at COP 17,900 (about $5.68).

Cheapest regions

  • EgyptEGP 99.99 (≈ $1.84)
  • NigeriaNGN 2,500 (≈ $1.88)
  • United StatesUSD 1.99 (≈ $1.99)

Most expensive regions

  • ColombiaCOP 17,900 (≈ $5.68)
  • HungaryHUF 1,490 (≈ $4.59)
  • NorwayNOK 39.00 (≈ $4.15)

Remove ads

Remove ads costs USD 0.99 in the United States. It is cheapest in Canada at CAD 0.99 (about $0.70), 55% less than in Colombia, the most expensive region at COP 4,900 (about $1.55).

Cheapest regions

  • CanadaCAD 0.99 (≈ $0.70)
  • SingaporeSGD 0.98 (≈ $0.77)
  • PhilippinesPHP 49.00 (≈ $0.78)

Most expensive regions

  • ColombiaCOP 4,900 (≈ $1.55)
  • HungaryHUF 499 (≈ $1.54)
  • PeruPEN 4.90 (≈ $1.43)

Unlimited Member Lists

Unlimited Member Lists costs USD 0.99 in the United States. It is cheapest in Canada at CAD 0.99 (about $0.70), 55% less than in Colombia, the most expensive region at COP 4,900 (about $1.55).

Cheapest regions

  • CanadaCAD 0.99 (≈ $0.70)
  • SingaporeSGD 0.98 (≈ $0.77)
  • PhilippinesPHP 49.00 (≈ $0.78)

Most expensive regions

  • ColombiaCOP 4,900 (≈ $1.55)
  • HungaryHUF 499 (≈ $1.54)
  • PeruPEN 4.90 (≈ $1.43)

Frequently asked questions

Where is バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 cheapest to buy?

Egypt, where バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 costs EGP 99.99 (about $1.84), followed by Nigeria (NGN 2,500) and the United States (USD 1.99) (prices checked on October 21, 2026).

How much does バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 cost in the United States?

バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 costs USD 1.99 on the US App Store (prices checked on October 21, 2026).

How much do バスケットスコアシート 〜デジタルスコアシート〜 prices differ between countries?

Across 52 App Store regions, the cheapest, Egypt, is 68% below the most expensive, Colombia (COP 17,900).

Which country has the cheapest Remove ads price?

Canada, where Remove ads costs CAD 0.99 (about $0.70), followed by Singapore (SGD 0.98) and the Philippines (PHP 49.00) (prices checked on October 21, 2026).

Which country has the cheapest Unlimited Member Lists price?

Canada, where Unlimited Member Lists costs CAD 0.99 (about $0.70), followed by Singapore (SGD 0.98) and the Philippines (PHP 49.00) (prices checked on October 21, 2026).

More App Store price pages in similar categories.

Browse all apps
PRICE DISTRIBUTION
Lowest5 regions
Low32 regions
Medium12 regions
High2 regions
Highest1 regions
PRICE RANGE
Cheapest$1.84
Most Expensive$5.68
Price Spread$3.84
Spread %209.3%
52
regions with pricing data